Tournaments2017 Southwest Regional


2017 Southwest Regional
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
SWRSD L4-2 Bill Vander Weyst Vander Weyst/Onnembo Arizona 293 5
SWRSD L4-2 Becky Onnembo Vander Weyst/Onnembo Arizona 293 5
SWRSD L2-2 James Gomes Gomes/Kauffman Arizona 24 17
SWRSD L2-2 Kim Kauffman Gomes/Kauffman Arizona 24 17
SWRSD L4-1 Boston Pesce-Chavez Chavez/Derezinski Arizona 5
SWRSD L4-1 Jessica Derezinski Chavez/Derezinski Arizona 5
SWRSD L2-10 Bryan Wilson Wilson/Hurst Arizona 975 13
SWRSD L2-10 Peg Hurst Wilson/Hurst Arizona 975 13
SWRSD L2-5 Spencer Brinkley Brinkley/Kennedy Arizona 293 17
SWRSD L2-5 Nancy Ann Kennedy Brinkley/Kennedy Arizona 293 17
SWRSD L2-3 Donna Taylor Hurst/Taylor Arizona 10 17
SWRSD L2-3 Adam Hurst Hurst/Taylor Arizona 10 17
SWRSD L2-11 Terry Tucker Tucker/Warf Arizona 13
SWRSD L2-11 Dawn Warf Tucker/Warf Arizona 13
SWRSD L1-7 Lee Schnieders Schnieders/Schnieders Arizona 1716 25
SWRSD L1-7 Lori Schnieders Schnieders/Schnieders Arizona 1716 25
SWRSD L1-6 Bryon Montgomery Montgomery/Linnan Arizona 1716 25
SWRSD L1-6 Peggy Linnan Montgomery/Linnan Arizona 1716 25
SWRSD L2-7 Joseph Farias Farias/McBride-Adams Arizona 17
SWRSD L2-7 Linda McBride-Adams Farias/McBride-Adams Arizona 17
SWRSD L1-2 Rich Saylor Saylor/Goody-Tweet Arizona 1716 25
SWRSD L1-2 Ronya Goody-Tweet Saylor/Goody-Tweet Arizona 1716 25
SWRSD L1-4 Lisa Tarlip Houde/Tarlip Arizona 975 25
SWRSD L1-4 Lance Houde Houde/Tarlip Arizona 975 25
SWRSD L2-1 Lou Smith Melendy/Smith Arizona 1716 17
SWRSD L2-1 James Melendy Melendy/Smith Arizona 1716 17
SWRSD L2-8 Nichole Stubbe Guzzo/Stubbe Arizona 975 17
SWRSD L2-8 Tony Guzzo Guzzo/Stubbe Arizona 975 17
SWRSD W7-1 Cathy Kelley Stock/Kelley Arizona 293 1
SWRSD W7-1 Bill Stock Stock/Kelley Arizona 293 1
SWRSD L1-8 Jessie Gardella Rice/Gardella Arizona 25
SWRSD L1-8 Dick Rice Rice/Gardella Arizona 25
SWRSD L2-12 Windy Breck Lahti/Breck Arizona 293 13
SWRSD L2-12 Chet Lahti Lahti/Breck Arizona 293 13
SWRSD L4-3 Sara Miller Vogelsberg/Miller Arizona 24 4
SWRSD L4-3 Scott Vogelsberg Vogelsberg/Miller Arizona 24 4
SWRSD L2-9 Sara Sorg Balancad/Sorg Arizona 10 13
SWRSD L2-9 Burt Balancad Balancad/Sorg Arizona 10 13
SWRSD L3-4 Amanda Pulley Pamiroyan/Pulley Arizona 10 9
SWRSD L3-4 Robert Pamiroyan Pamiroyan/Pulley Arizona 10 9
SWRSD L3-6 Sophia Morquecho Velasquez/Morquecho Arizona 10 7
SWRSD L3-6 Danny Velasquez Velasquez/Morquecho Arizona 10 7
SWRSD L2-6 Richard Chavez Chavez/Pesce Arizona 1716 17
SWRSD L2-6 Rhonda Pesce Chavez/Pesce Arizona 1716 17
SWRSD L2-4 Michael McGovern McGovern/Wayland Arizona 17
SWRSD L2-4 Alison Wayland McGovern/Wayland Arizona 17
SWRSD W7-1 Jamie Goodwin Chavez/Goodwin Arizona 1094 2
SWRSD W7-1 Carlos Chavez Chavez/Goodwin Arizona 1094 2
SWRSD L3-2 Brian Poore Poore/Poore Arizona 1094 9
SWRSD L3-2 Veronica Poore Poore/Poore Arizona 1094 9
SWRSD L3-5 Gary Englehart Englehart/Kurtz Arizona 526 7
SWRSD L3-5 Tonya Kurtz Englehart/Kurtz Arizona 526 7
SWRSD L3-1 Culbert Brown Brown/Kim New Mexico 937 9
SWRSD L3-1 Gina Kim Brown/Kim New Mexico 937 9
SWRSD L3-3 John Begay Begay/Johnson-McCauley New Mexico 120 9
SWRSD L3-3 Terri Johnson-McCauley Begay/Johnson-McCauley New Mexico 120 9
SWRSD L5-1 Mike Sauer Sauer/Safford New Mexico 1435 3
SWRSD L5-1 Ashli Safford Sauer/Safford New Mexico 1435 3


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us